Power Search
Catalyst 1900 Series
Catalyst 2800 Series
Catalyst 2900 Series
Catalyst 2900 Series LRE XL
Catalyst 2900 Series XL
Catalyst 2940 Series
Catalyst 2950 Series
Catalyst 2950 Series LRE
Catalyst 2955 Series
Catalyst 2960
Catalyst 2960 Series
Catalyst 2970 Series
Catalyst 3000 Series
Catalyst 3200 Series
Catalyst 3500 Series XL
Catalyst 3550 Series
Catalyst 3750 Series
Catalyst 3900 Series
Catalyst 4000 Series
Catalyst 4200 Series
Catalyst 4900 Series
Catalyst 4948 Series
Catalyst 5000 Series
Catalyst 6500 Series
Catalyst 8500 Series
Catalyst CE500 Series
LightStream 1010 Series
Airaya
Cisco
DEC
Engage
Juniper
Techaya
Refurbished Servers
Auctions
Solutions
Quick Quote
Sell to us!
Company
Warranty
Terms Of Sale
Newsletter
Link Trade
Testimonials
Contact Us
Chat with us Live!
    Mozilla Firefox Search Plugin

   Home > Cisco > Catalyst 5000 Series > Supervisor III Uplink Modules
 Cisco Catalyst 5000 Series Supervisor III Uplink Modules
WS-U5534-GESX Dual Port 1000BaseSX Uplink Module for Supervisor III (Used)
WS-U5534-GESX= Dual Port 1000BaseSX Uplink Module for Sup III (spare) (Used)
WS-U5536-GELX Dual Port 1000BaseLX/LH SMF Uplink Module for Supervisor III (Used)
WS-U5536-GELX= Dual Port 1000Base-LX SMF Uplink Mod For Supvr Engine III (Used)
WS-U5537-FETX Four Port 100BaseTX Uplink Module for Supervisor Engine III (Used)
WS-U5537-FETX= Four port 100BaseTX Uplink module for Supervisor-3 (spare) (Used)
WS-U5538-FEFX-MMF 4-Port 100BaseFX MMF Uplink Module for Supervisor Engine III (Used)
WS-U5538-FEFX-MMF= Four port 100BaseFX MMF Uplink for Supervisor III (spare) (Used)
 
Featured Articles
Cisco Firewall Cisco Router Cisco VPN
Refurbished Cisco Used Cisco Cisco VoIP

Cisco Systems Juniper Networks DEC Compaq Alpha Systems