Power Search
6000 Series
6400 Series
AS5300 Series
AS5350 Series
AS5400 Series
AS5400HPX Series
AS5800 Series
AS5850 Series
ICS7700 Series
uBR10000 Series
uBR7100 Series
uBR7200 Series
Airaya
Cisco
DEC
Engage
Juniper
Techaya
Refurbished Servers
Auctions
Solutions
Quick Quote
Sell to us!
Company
Warranty
Terms Of Sale
Newsletter
Link Trade
Testimonials
Contact Us
Chat with us Live!
    Mozilla Firefox Search Plugin

   Home > Cisco > uBR7200 Series > Port Adapter
Cisco uBR7200 Series--is a service-enabling, communications-grade CMTS that offers the highest modular scalability, carrier-class reliability, and unmatched investment protection. Cable operators can deploy scalable solutions today that address a wide range of density, performance, and service requirements, while ensuring future needs.
 Cisco uBR7200 Series Port Adapter
PA-2E3= 2 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSUs (Used)
PA-2FE-FX= 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base FX Port Adapter (Used)
PA-2FE-TX= 2-Port Fast Ethernet 100Base TX Port Adapter (Used)
PA-2H= 2-Port HSSI Port Adapter Spare (Used)
PA-2T3 Dual Serial DS3 Interface Port Adapter With DSU (Used)
PA-2T3+= 2 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced Spare (Used)
PA-4B-U= 4-Port BRI Port Adapter U Interface (Used)
PA-4E 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter (Used)
PA-4E= 4-Port Ethernet 10BaseT Port Adapter (Used)
PA-4E1G/120= 4-Port E1 G.703 Serial Port Adapter (120ohm/Balanced) (Used)
PA-4T+= 4-Port Serial Port Adapter Enhanced (Used)
PA-8B-S/T= 8-Port BRI Port Adapter S/T Interface (Used)
PA-8T-232= 8-Port Serial 232 Port Adapter (Used)
PA-8T-V35= 8-Port Serial V.35 Port Adapter (Used)
PA-8T-X21= 8-Port Serial X.21 Port Adapter (Used)
PA-A3-8E1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux E1 (120 Ohm) Port Adapter Spare (Used)
PA-A3-8T1IMA= 8-port ATM Inverse Mux T1 Port Adapter Spare (Used)
PA-A3-E3= 1-Port ATM Enhanced E3 Port Adapter (Spare) (Used)
PA-A3-OC3MM= 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Multimode Port Adapter (Used)
PA-A3-OC3SMI= 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(IR)Port Adapter (Used)
PA-A3-OC3SML= 1-Port ATM Enhanced OC3c/STM1 Singlemode(LR)Port Adapter (Used)
PA-A3-T3= 1-Port ATM Enhanced DS3 Port Adapter (Spare) (Used)
PA-E3= 1 Port E3 Serial Port Adapter with E3 DSU (Used)
PA-FE-FX= 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseFx Port Adapter (Used)
PA-FE-TX= 1-Port Fast Ethernet 100BaseTx Port Adapter (Used)
PA-GE= Gigabit Ethernet Port Adapter (Used)
PA-H= 1-Port HSSI Port Adapter Spare (Used)
PA-MC-2E1/120= 2 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf (Used)
PA-MC-2T1= 2 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs (Used)
PA-MC-2T3+= 2 Port Multichannel T3 Port Adapter (Used)
PA-MC-4T1= 4 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs (Used)
PA-MC-8E1/120= 8 port multichannel E1 port adapter with G.703 120ohm interf (Used)
PA-MC-8T1= 8 port multichannel T1 port adapter with integrated CSU/DSUs (Used)
PA-MC-8TE1+= 8 port multichannel T1/E1 8PRI port adapter (Used)
PA-MC-E3= 1 port Multi-Channel E3 port adapter (Used)
PA-MC-T3= 1 port multichannel T3 port adapter (Used)
PA-POS-OC3MM= 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Multimode PA (Used)
PA-POS-OC3SMI= 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (IR) PA (Used)
PA-POS-OC3SML= 1-Port Packet/SONET OC3c/STM1 Singlemode (LR) PA (Used)
PA-SRP-OC12SMI= DPT-OC12 Single-mode intermediate port adapter (Used)
PA-SRP-OC12SML= DPT-OC12 Single-mode long-reach port adapter (Used)
PA-SRP-OC12SMX= DPT-OC12 Singe-mode extended reach PA (Used)
PA-T3+= 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter Enhanced (Used)
PA-T3= 1 Port T3 Serial Port Adapter (Used)
 
Featured Articles
Cisco Firewall Cisco Router Cisco VPN
Refurbished Cisco Used Cisco Cisco VoIP

Cisco Systems Juniper Networks DEC Compaq Alpha Systems